9/14 Thu
Windsor Forest
0
@ Beach
0
9/14 Thu
Spencer
0
@ Dougherty
0
9/14 Thu
Lithia Springs
0
@ Grady
0
9/14 Thu
Drew
0
@ Mt. Zion-Jonesboro
0
Postpo
9/14 Thu
Columbus
0
@ Shaw
0
Cancel
9/14 Thu
Spalding
0
@ Southwest
0
9/14 Thu
Howard
0
@ Veterans
0
Final
9/15 Fri
Portal
28
@ Jenkins County
30
Final
9/15 Fri
Robert F. Monroe
16
@ Pataula Charter
0
Final
9/15 Fri
Howard
25
@ Veterans
11
9/15 Fri
Monroe
0
@ Albany
0
Final
9/15 Fri
Northview
17
@ Alpharetta
42
Final
9/15 Fri
Wayne County
49
@ Appling County
14
Final
9/15 Fri
Mt. de Sales
14
@ Aquinas
3
Final
9/15 Fri
Norcross
13
@ Archer
16
Final
9/15 Fri
Rockmart
56
@ Armuchee
21
Final
9/15 Fri
Charlton County
40
@ Atkinson County
0
Final
9/15 Fri
Miller County
37
@ Baconton Charter
7
Final
9/15 Fri
Early County
0
@ Bainbridge
43
Final
9/15 Fri
Riverwood
20
@ Banneker
23
Final
9/15 Fri
Pebblebrook
69
@ Berkmar
6
Final
9/15 Fri
Colquitt County
25
@ Brookwood
42
Final
9/15 Fri
South Pointe, SC
33
@ Buford
27
Final
9/15 Fri
Hardaway
7
@ Cairo
9
Final
9/15 Fri
Pelham
49
@ Calhoun County
13
Final
9/15 Fri
Whitefield Academy
31
@ Calvary Christian
7
Final
9/15 Fri
Montgomery County
25
@ Calvary Day
55
Final
9/15 Fri
Pope
35
@ Cambridge
6
Final
9/15 Fri
Hillgrove
42
@ Campbell
23
Final
9/15 Fri
Lovett
14
@ Cedar Grove
41
Final
9/15 Fri
Heard County
42
@ Central-Carroll
21
Final
9/15 Fri
Crawford County
20
@ Central-Talbotton
42
Final
9/15 Fri
Salem
49
@ Chamblee
6
Final
9/15 Fri
Whitewater
14
@ Chapel Hill
21
Final
9/15 Fri
Mitchell County
33
@ Chattahoochee County
20
Final
9/15 Fri
Coosa
38
@ Chattooga
37
Final
9/15 Fri
Lumpkin County
32
@ Chestatee
60
Final
9/15 Fri
Southeast Whitfield
49
@ Christian Heritage
10
Final
9/15 Fri
Calhoun
62
@ Coahulla Creek
6
Final
9/15 Fri
Northgate
36
@ Creekside
16
Final
9/15 Fri
Sequoyah
49
@ Creekview
13
Cancel
9/15 Fri
Rutland
0
@ Crisp County
0
Final
9/15 Fri
Model
21
@ Dade County
28
Final
9/15 Fri
Gordon Lee
17
@ Darlington
50
Final
9/15 Fri
West Hall
13
@ Dawson County
10
Final
9/15 Fri
Dodge County
70
@ Dooly County
27
Final
9/15 Fri
South Paulding
0
@ Douglas County
42
Final
9/15 Fri
Clarkston
0
@ Druid Hills
35
Final
9/15 Fri
Hampton
0
@ Eagles Landing
34
Final
9/15 Fri
Carrollton
43
@ East Paulding
41
Final
9/15 Fri
Andrews, NC
0
@ Fannin County
26
Final
9/15 Fri
South Atlanta
19
@ Forest Park
7
Final
9/15 Fri
Duluth
42
@ Forsyth Central
41
Final
9/15 Fri
Elbert County
35
@ Franklin County
14
Final
9/15 Fri
Richmond Academy
7
@ Greenbrier
27
Final
9/15 Fri
Twiggs County
6
@ Greene County
42
Final
9/15 Fri
Baldwin
16
@ Griffin
21
Final
9/15 Fri
Richmond Hill
37
@ Grovetown
7
Final
9/15 Fri
Wilkinson County
27
@ Hancock Central
18
Final
9/15 Fri
Glenn Hills
16
@ Harlem
37
Final
9/15 Fri
River Ridge
0
@ Harrison
49
Final
9/15 Fri
Blessed Trinity
31
@ Hart County
7
Final
9/15 Fri
Schley County
24
@ Hawkinsville
17
Final
9/15 Fri
Dutchtown
10
@ Heritage-Conyers
7
Final
9/15 Fri
Cass
7
@ Hiram
14
Final
9/15 Fri
Eagles Landing Christian
49
@ Holy Innocents'
0
Final
9/15 Fri
Warner Robins
38
@ Houston County
21
Final
9/15 Fri
Clinch County
7
@ Irwin County
21
Final
9/15 Fri
Monticello
7
@ Jackson
34
Final
9/15 Fri
East Hall
45
@ Jackson County
26
Final
9/15 Fri
Bacon County
35
@ Jeff Davis
21
Final
9/15 Fri
Flowery Branch
29
@ Jefferson
35
Final
9/15 Fri
Laney
19
@ Jefferson County
65
Final
9/15 Fri
Centennial
21
@ Johns Creek
17
Postpo
9/15 Fri
Savannah Country Day
0
@ Johnson County
0
Final
9/15 Fri
Manchester
35
@ Jordan
19
Final
9/15 Fri
Paulding County
46
@ Kell
58
Final
9/15 Fri
Osborne
6
@ Kennesaw Mountain
56
Final
9/15 Fri
Mt. Paran Christian
56
@ King's Ridge
14
Final
9/15 Fri
Sonoraville
38
@ Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe
10
Final
9/15 Fri
Marion County
45
@ Lamar County
20
Final
9/15 Fri
Marietta
7
@ Lassiter
37
Final
9/15 Fri
Luella
7
@ Lee County
57
Final
9/15 Fri
Winder-Barrow
17
@ Loganville
14
Final
9/15 Fri
Newton
0
@ Lowndes
57
Final
9/15 Fri
Woodward Academy
17
@ Marist
34
Final
9/15 Fri
Peach County
35
@ Mary Persons
14
Final
9/15 Fri
Westlake
9
@ McEachern
28
Final
9/15 Fri
Lithonia
0
@ Meadowcreek
38
Final
9/15 Fri
Vidalia
34
@ Metter
13
Final
9/15 Fri
Lakeside-DeKalb
16
@ Miller Grove
18
Final
9/15 Fri
Etowah
20
@ Milton
28
Final
9/15 Fri
Madison County
14
@ Monroe Area
38
Final
9/15 Fri
Putnam County
6
@ Morgan County
41
Final
9/15 Fri
Shiloh
0
@ Mountain View
52
Final
9/15 Fri
Gilmer
0
@ Murphy, NC
48
Final
9/15 Fri
Bremen
31
@ Murray County
10
Final
9/15 Fri
Washington
14
@ Newnan
42
Final
9/15 Fri
Chattahoochee
14
@ North Atlanta
21
Final
9/15 Fri
East Coweta
36
@ North Cobb
35
Final
9/15 Fri
White County
28
@ North Hall
18
Final
9/15 Fri
Haralson County
20
@ North Murray
61
Final
9/15 Fri
Clarke Central
47
@ North Oconee
20
Final
9/15 Fri
Woodstock
0
@ North Paulding
34
Final
9/15 Fri
Decatur
7
@ North Springs
38
Cancel
9/15 Fri
Central-Macon
0
@ Northeast-Macon
0
Final
9/15 Fri
Carver-Columbus
20
@ Northside-Columbus
23
Final
9/15 Fri
Georgia Military
36
@ Oglethorpe County
19
Final
9/15 Fri
Stockbridge
33
@ Ola
3
Final
9/15 Fri
Tift County
50
@ Parkview
37
Final
9/15 Fri
Gordon Central
0
@ Pepperell
43
Final
9/15 Fri
Harris County
46
@ Perry
49
Final
9/15 Fri
North Forsyth
58
@ Pickens
35
Final
9/15 Fri
Brooks County
31
@ Pierce County
0
Final
9/15 Fri
Fayette County
35
@ Pike County
41
Final
9/15 Fri
Walker
35
@ Pinecrest Academy
13
Final
9/15 Fri
Adairsville
42
@ Ringgold
47
Final
9/15 Fri
Henry County
20
@ Riverdale
53
Final
9/15 Fri
Towns County
35
@ Riverside Military
21
Final
9/15 Fri
Starr's Mill
21
@ Sandy Creek
6
Postpo
9/15 Fri
Groves
0
@ Savannah
0
Final
9/15 Fri
Treutlen
20
@ Savannah Christian
40
Final
9/15 Fri
Butler
0
@ Screven County
50
Final
9/15 Fri
Allatoona
42
@ South Cobb
16
Final
9/15 Fri
Dalton
41
@ Sprayberry
0
Final
9/15 Fri
Fellowship Christian
35
@ St. Francis
20
Final
9/15 Fri
Greater Atlanta Christian
42
@ St. Pius X
14
Final
9/15 Fri
Lovejoy
7
@ Stephenson
14
Final
9/15 Fri
Randolph-Clay
48
@ Stewart County
24
Final
9/15 Fri
Pace Academy
59
@ Stone Mountain
3
Final
9/15 Fri
Benedictine
30
@ Swainsboro
18
Final
9/15 Fri
St. Anne Pacelli
0
@ Tattnall Square
47
Final
9/15 Fri
Turner County
20
@ Telfair County
7
Final
9/15 Fri
Mt. Vernon Presbyterian
41
@ Temple
36
Final
9/15 Fri
Seminole County
36
@ Terrell County
22
Final
9/15 Fri
McNair
7
@ Towers
33
Final
9/15 Fri
Langston Hughes
20
@ Tri-Cities
12
Final
9/15 Fri
Bowdon
12
@ Trion
42
Final
9/15 Fri
Jonesboro
7
@ Tucker
42
Final
9/15 Fri
Banks County
6
@ Union County
31
Final
9/15 Fri
Locust Grove
34
@ Union Grove
38
Final
9/15 Fri
Callaway
40
@ Upson-Lee
20
9/15 Fri
Thomas County Central
0
@ Valdosta
0
Final
9/15 Fri
Apalachee
26
@ Walnut Grove
40
Final
9/15 Fri
Wheeler
10
@ Walton
44
Final
9/15 Fri
Evans
42
@ Washington County
49
Final
9/15 Fri
Our Lady of Mercy
7
@ Wesleyan
42
Final
9/15 Fri
Dacula
9
@ West Forsyth
15
Final
9/15 Fri
South Effingham
2
@ West Laurens
34
Final
9/15 Fri
Redan
0
@ Westminster
44
Final
9/15 Fri
Americus-Sumter
21
@ Westover
0
Final
9/15 Fri
B.E.S.T. Academy
14
@ Westside-Macon
34
Final
9/15 Fri
Glascock County
14
@ Wheeler County
41
Final
9/15 Fri
Villa Rica
36
@ Woodland-Cartersville
0
Final
9/15 Fri
Jones County
46
@ Woodland-Stockbridge
7
Final
9/15 Fri
Thomasville
76
@ Worth County
20
9/16 Sat
Windsor Forest
0
@ Beach
0
Final
9/16 Sat
Brunswick
43
@ Camden County
27
9/16 Sat
Mt. Zion-Jonesboro
0
@ Drew
0
9/16 Sat
Claxton
0
@ Emanuel County Institute
0
Final
9/16 Sat
Warren County
20
@ First Presbyterian
49
HALF
9/16 Sat
Lithia Springs
22
@ Grady
14
9/16 Sat
Stephens County
0
@ Habersham Central
0
Final
9/16 Sat
New Manchester
7
@ Mays
49
Final
9/16 Sat
Bradwell Institute
24
@ Tattnall County
13
Final
9/16 Sat
Statesboro
34
@ Effingham County
38
Final
9/16 Sat
Carver-Atlanta
28
@ Jackson-Atlanta
10
Final
9/16 Sat
Mundy's Mill
29
@ M. L. King
22